Photo of Perez-Herrera, Ulises

Perez-Herrera, Ulises

(1) count Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol; driving without a license

Age

31

Race

Hispanic

Gender

Male

Height

5' 10"

Weight

200 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Dec 6th, 2017
Description

8/12/2017 - Perez-Herrera was arrested for Driving Under the Influence in the 1300 block of East Main Street.  Subsequently he failed to appear in court as required.

Charges

Location

1300 Block East Main Street
annville, PA 17003

Date Issued

Jan 16, 2017

Warrant Type

Bench

Active

Yes

Docket No.

CP-38-CR-2024-2017

Issuing Authority

Lebanon County Court of Common Pleas

Holding Department

Lebanon County Sheriff's Department