Photo of Feliciano, Eduardo David

Feliciano, Eduardo David

False Identification to Law Enforcement (M3)
Open Lewdness (M3)

Age

47

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 9"

Weight

150 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Jun 27th, 2022 | Updated Jun 28th, 2022
Description

On 06/13/2022 at approximately 2150 hours, Palmyra Police initiated a traffic stop on a white Chrysler Town and Country for making an illegal left turn. During the stop, one of the passengers identified as Eduardo Feliciano, pulled down his pants and exposed his genitals to the Palmyra Police. When Eduardo was asked for identification he lied several times giving false names and date of births. Eduardo's identity was later determined.

An arrest warrant has been issued for False Identification to a Law Enforcement (M3) and Open Lewdness (M3). 

Anyone with information on his whereabouts can contact Palmyra Borough Police Department at 717-838-8188. 

Charges
Open Lewdness (M3)

Location

800 Block East Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078

Date Issued

Jun 27, 2022

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

All Other - Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-52305-CR-0000123-2022

Reference ID

22-0002692

Issuing Authority

Palmyra Borough Police Department

Holding Department

Lebanon County Sheriff's Office