At approx. 2359 hours on 27 October 2025 during routine patrol South Lebanon Township Police Officers noticed suspicious conditions at a residence in the 100 block of South 5th Avenue , Lebanon. During the investigation the found Qurino Zaval Madrigal inside the residence that had been previously posted with no trespassing signs. Madrigal was taken into custody and charged with Criminal Trespass (F2).
Location
100 Block of S 5th Ave Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 27, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Oct 29th, 2025
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to South Lebanon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow South Lebanon Township Police Department.