(1) count 6111(g)(4)(ii) Sale or Transfer of Firearms (F3) & Unsworn Falsification to Authorities (M3)
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Raheem Shateek Larrier is wanted by the South Lebanon Township Police Department. He failed to appear for court to answer charges related to attempting to purchase a firearm while being legally prohibited from doing so.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Date Issued
Dec 18, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-52301-CR-0000272-2023
Issuing Authority
Anthony J. Verna
Holding Department
South Lebanon Township Police