(18) 5503 (A1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
25
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On September 11, 2025 at 0141 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched for a disturbance at 66 Highland Glen (North Cornwall Township). The investigation revealed Ashley M. Baltazar engaged in a fight with another female. Baltazar was cited with disorderly conduct.
Location
66 HIGHLAND GLEN
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2025-00039805