PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS: TITLE 18 SECTION 5505
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On July 12, 2025 at approximately 1652 hours, LCRPD responded to Walmart, 1355 E Lehman Street (North Lebanon Township), for an intoxicated subject. The investigation revealed that Kelly L. Barbour was under the influence of alcohol to the degree that she could not care for herself. Barbour was taken into custody and issued a citation for public drunkenness.
Location
Walmart
1355 E Lehman Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jul 12, 2025
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Reference ID
2025-00036828