On September 19, 2025, at 0055 hours, LCRPD officers conducted a traffic stop at 500 Weavertown Road (North Lebanon Township) for an equipment violation. The investigation revealed that Sebastian E. Cruz was in possession of a marijuana and related paraphernalia.
Location
500 Weavertown Rd Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-00040106
Created Sep 30th, 2025 | Updated Oct 8th, 2025
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Lebanon County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon County Regional Police Department.