To follow Lebanon County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon County Regional Police Department.
FOX, AUSTYN MACGYVER
(35)780-113(A)(16) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M) (35) 780-113(A)(32) POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M) (75) 4303 (B) GENERAL LIGHTING REQUIREMENTS (S)
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
On August 09, 2025 at 2338 hours, an LCRPD officer conducted a traffic stop in the 1700 block of Chestnut St (North Cornwall Township). The investigation revealed Austyn M. Fox was in possession of a controlled substance and drug paraphernalia.
Location
1700 CHESTNUT ST LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-00038235
Created Oct 24th, 2025
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Lebanon County Regional Police Department, click the button below.