(18) 5503 (A1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On September 11, 2025 at 1921 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to 10 Penny Ln (North Lebanon Township) for a disturbance/fight. As a result of the investigation Dustin E. Hammer was cited for disorderly conduct for being involved in a fight.
Location
10 PENNY LN
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2025-00039841