(18) 3929 (A1) RETAIL THEFT (M1)
Age
15
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On October 08, 2025 at 2038 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to Target, 1745 Quentin Rd (North Cornwall Township) for a retail theft. The investigation revealed a juvenile stole merchandise totaling $176.84 from the store. The juvenile was released to a parent and charges were filed.
Location
TARGET- 1745 QUENTIN RD
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-00041196