DISORDERLY CONDUCT: TITLE 18 SECTION 5503 (A4)
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Blue
On August 14, 2025 at 1329 hours, LCRPD officers responded to Snyder Bean Funeral Home & Crematory, 890 Isabel Drive (North Cornwall Township), for a disturbance. The investigation revealed that Jacqueline K. Kissel was yelling and slamming doors at the entrance of the business, causing a scene.
Location
Snyder Bean Funeral Home & Crematory
890 Isabel Drive
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2025-00038472