HARASSMENT: TITLE 18 SECTION 2709 (A1)
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
On September 05, 2025, at 0742 hours, LCRPD officers responded to the 1700 block of State Route 72 (North Lebanon Township) for a motor vehicle accident. The investigation revealed that Autumn R. Kreiser did push the other driver involved in the motor vehicle accident, following the collision.
Location
1700 block of State Route 72
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-00039553