(18) 5503 (A1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
42
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On Tuesday August 12, 2025 at approximately 1441 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to the parking lot of Walmart, 1355 E Lehman Street (North Lebanon Township) for a report of an assault. Upon arrival, two subjects involved were identified. One of them was identified as Rut Noemi Negron, who was engaged in a fight with another person and was later cited for disorderly conduct.
Location
Walmart
1355 E Lehman Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Aug 12, 2025
Reference ID
2025-00038384