(18) 5503 (A4) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On October 09, 2025 at 2138 hours, an LCRPD officer conducted a traffic stop on Quentin Rd in the area of Tuck St (North Cornwall Township). The investigation revealed James R. Peters was in possession of a small amount of marijuana/THC product.
Location
QUENTIN RD / TUCK ST
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-00041240