(35) 780-113(A)(16) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On August 09, 2025 at 2338 hours, an LCRPD officer conducted a traffic stop in the 1700 block of Chestnut St (North Cornwall Township). The investigation revealed Tiffiney A. Pyles was in possession of a controlled substance.
Location
1700 Chestnut St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-00038235