182709A2 HARASSMENT (S)
Age
34
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Hair
Eyes
The Lebanon County Regional Police Department has charged Cesar Reyes with harassment. The charge stems from an incident that occurred on October 2, 2025 at Tropical Smoothie Cafe, 1960 Quentin Road (North Cornwall Township).
Location
1960 Quentin Road
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-00040873