(18) 2709 (A1) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Hair
Eyes
On September 11, 2025 at 1855 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to the parking lot area of Highland Glen (North Cornwall Township) for a disturbance. The investigation revealed Mayron Sanchez Gonzalez harassed a juvenile male. Sanchez Gonzalez was cited for harassment.
Location
103 HIGHLAND GLEN
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-00039837