(NCT) 87 (A) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
18
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On August 24, 2025 at 6:53 in the morning, LCRPD officers were dispatched to the area of 1734 Center St (North Cornwall Township) for a report of loud noise and fireworks. The investigation revealed Jayden Speraw was setting off fireworks which disturbed several residents in the area.
Location
1734 CENTER ST
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 24, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2025-00039016