(18) 5505 PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS (S)
Age
22
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On October 04, 2025 at 0233 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to the area of 1940 Quentin Rd (North Cornwall Township) for a disturbance involving a female screaming. Upon arrival, officers located Yashalee Wilson walking along the roadway. Wilson was found to be intoxicated. She was transported home and cited with public drunkenness.
Location
1940 QUENTIN RD
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2025
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
2025-00040967