Retail Theft
CONSPIRACY TO COMMIT RETAIL THEFT
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 11/1/21 the Palmyra Police responded to Weis Market for a retail theft. During the course of the investigation Isabella Auman was identified as an actor in the incident of stealing $750.59 worth of merchandise.
Charges were filed on 1/21/22 through Magisterial District Judge Garver's office.
Location
901 East Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Nov 1, 2021
Reference ID
21-0005417