(75) 3802c DUI-Highest Rate
(18)3802(A)(1) DUI Gen Imp Inc of Driving Safely
PA 75 1543b1i Driving DUI Suspended
(75) 1543 (B)(1.1)(i) Driving while Operating Privilege is Suspended or Revoked
4524 E1 Windshield Obstruction and wipers
3301 (a) Failure to Keep Right
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Charges were filed against Craig Becker of East Cherry Street, Palmyra, through the Magisterial District Judge's office for a DUI incident that occurred on 2/27/2020, at approximately 0104 hours, in the area of South Railroad St. and East Cherry St., Palmyra, PA 17078. The charges included DUI-Highest Impairment, DUI-General Impairment, Driving While License is Suspended or Revoked DUI related, Driving While License is Suspended or Revoked DUI Related While Under the Influence of Alcohol, Windshield Obstructions, and Driving on the Right Side of the Roadway.
Location
South Railroad Street and East Cherry Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Mar 20, 2020
Reference ID
2020846