Disorderly Conduct
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/22/21, at approximately 1937 hours, the Palmyra Borough Police Department was called to respond to a disturbance in the area of 50 S. Mark St., Palmyra, PA 17078. Upon arrival it was discovered that two females had been involved in a physical altercation. Asia Clark was identified as one of the actors in this incident.
On 1/18/2022 charges for disorderly conduct were filed on Clark.
Location
1ST BLOCK S. MARK ST.
PALMYRA, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
21-0006038