State Parole Violation
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/14/2020 at approximately 0023 hours, Palmyra Police were on patrol and located a subject at 500 East Main Street identified as David Cuttino. Cuttino showed being wanted by the State Parole for absconding. Officers made contact with Cuttino and placed him under arrest. He was transported to Lebanon County Booking to await transport.
Location
500 East Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20-5467