Warrant - State Parole Violation
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 7/11/2021 at approximately 1016 hours, Palmyra Police stopped a vehicle in the 1st block of South Franklin Street. One of the occupants in that vehicle was identified as David Cuttino. Cuttino showed being wanted by State Parole for absconding. He was then arrested for his warrant and transported to Lebanon County Booking to await transport.
Location
1st block South Franklin Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jul 11, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-3482