(1 Count) Disorderly Conduct (S) and (1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
75 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On February 15, 2021, 2 non-traffic citations were filed with District Judge Garver's office charging Fenton A. Dee with one violation of PA Crimes Code, Section 5503(a)(1) "Disorderly Conduct - Fighting or Threatening" and one violation of PA Crimes Code, Section 2709(a)(1) "Harassment - Subject another to Physical Contact". Both are Summary offenses. The charges stem from an incident that occurred on 02/09/2021 at approximately 1145 hours, in the 700 block of East Arch Street, Palmyra, PA, 17078.
Location
700 block East Arch Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Feb 15, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
21-0000612