(1) Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Eyes
Brown
On January 7th, 2023, Officers were dispatched to Sheetz for a subject causing a disturbance in the parking lot. Storm Dumez was identified as the suspect involved, and cited for Disorderly Conduct.
Location
811 E Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
23-0000129