(1 count) Theft by Deception (M1)
(1 count) Theft of Services (M1)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 6/16/20 Palmyra Police filed charges of Theft by Deception and Theft of Services against Andrew Fernandez through District Judge Carl Garver's office. The charges are the result of an investigating into an incident reported to Palmyra Police on 3/23/20 in the 1st block of South Mark Street, Palmyra PA 17078.
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2020