Photo of Formica, Matthew Charles

Formica, Matthew Charles

Possession of Marijuana - small amount (M). Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)

Age

33 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 9"

Weight

160 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.