Bench Warrant - Access Device Fraud
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
At approximately 1651 hours, on September 30, 2021, Palmyra Police made contact with a Katina Marie Frymyer in the 400 block of North Railroad Street, Palmyra, PA, 17078. Frymyer was found to have an active Bench Warrant out of the Lebanon County Sheriff's Department for Failure to Appear. The original charge is Access Device Fraud. Frymyer was taken into custody and transported to Lebanon County Central Booking on the warrant.
Location
400 block North Railroad Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-004785