(1 Count) Contempt for Violation of Order (PFA Violation)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 5/22/23 Officers charged Jason Michael Hill with a Protection From Abuse Order violation. Charges were filed through MDJ Garver's office.
Location
341 North Railroad Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
May 22, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-0002615