(18)3802(A)(1) DUI Gen Imp Inc of Driving Safely
(75) 1547 B1-3rd or Subs Violation
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On March 10, 2020, Rodger Hollis was charged with DUI Incapable of Safe Driving and driving with a DUI suspended license. The charge is a result of an erratic driving complaint that was reported on February 28, 2020. Hollis was located at 901 East Main Street and found to be under the influence of alcohol as well as driving his vehicle with a suspended driver license for a third time.
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2020