CRIMINAL TRESPASS - ENTER STRUCTURE (FELONY 3)
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
158 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On October 13, 2025, at approximately 4:30 pm, the WLCRPD was dispatched to the 1100 block South White Oak Street in South Annville Township for a male subject Trespassing inside a residence. Upon arrival, the police located the male subject inside the home. This individual was identified as Corey Duane Hook. Hook was taken into custody and transported to Lebanon County Central Booking. Hook was charged with Criminal Trespass (Felony 3).
Location
1100 block South White Oak Street
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25-0007299