5503 (A1) Disorderly Conduct Engage in Fighting (S)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 3/25/2020 at approximately 1614 hours, Palmyra Police were called to 500 East Main Street for a disturbance behind the Dutch Motel. Police arrived and found evidence that a fight had occurred, but was no longer in progress. Through investigation, one of the involved parties was identified as Gabriel Jimenez Jr. of Linden Street Lebanon, PA. On 3/26/2020, Gabriel Jimenez Jr. was charged with Disorderly Conduct.
Location
500 East Main Street
Dutch Motel
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2020
Reference ID
20-1276