Bench Warrant- Failure to Appear (Defiant Trespass)(M3) (2) Counts
(1) Count of Driving While License Suspended/Revoked
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On August 23rd, 2022 at approximately 0050 hours, Officers initiated a traffic stop on a vehicle being driven by Robyn Keim. Keim showed to have a suspended driver's license, as well as a bench warrant from the Lebanon County Sheriffs Office for failure to appear. Keim was taken into custody and transported to Lebanon County Central Booking without issue.
Location
200 block South Forge Road
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
22-0003963