(1 COUNT) CARRYING FALSE IDENTIFICATION CARD (SUMMARY)
Age
-35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 6"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On September 17th, 2025, at 0003 hours, the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department, was flagged down by staff at 202 West Main Street Annville Twp, The Corvette Bar and Grille, for a person attempting to use a fraudulent identification card. Staff on site pointed out the male subject to arriving officers. Upon making contact with the male, he was identified as Artur KONDRASHOV. A Non-Traffic Citation was filed against KONDRASHOV for a single count of carrying false identification card a summary offense.
Location
202 W Main St
Annville, PA 17003
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 1969
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25-0006437