Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 7/27/2021 at approximately 0036 hours, Palmyra Police assisted South Londonderry Police on a call for an intoxicated subject. The person involved was determined to be Nicki Krall. Krall had an outstanding arrest warrant from this department for Possession of Drug Paraphernalia for an incident that occurred on 7/9/2021 in the 300 block of North Railroad Street. Krall was then placed under arrest and transported to Lebanon County Booking for processing.
Location
300 block North Railroad Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
21-3766