(18) 2709.1 (A)(2) Stalking - Repeatedly Comm To Cause Fear (M1)
4910(1) Tampering With Or Fabricating Physical Evidence(M2)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 8/30/21 Palmyra Police filed charges of Stalking and Tampering with Evidence against Justin Charles Kravets through District Judge Carl Garver's office. The charges are in relation to an investigation into an incident that was reported on 5/17/21 in the 1st block of North Harrison Street, Palmyra.
Location
100 Block North Harrison Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2021
Reference ID
21-0002451