PA/VC 1543(b)(1)(iii) Driving Under Suspension DUI related 4th offense
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Eyes
Hazel
On 12/15/2022, Charges were filed against Larry following a traffic stop on 12/07/2022. Larry was driving under suspension (DUI related) with this being her 4th offense.
Location
200 block E. Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Dec 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-0005820