Bench Warrant- Dauphin County- Probation Violation
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
On 6/28/22 at approximately 0330 hours, Officers responded to the Cadillac Motel and arrested Damian Michael Lawrence on probation violation warrant. Lawrence was taken into custody without issue and transported to Dauphin County Prison.
Location
977 E Main Street Room 115
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
22-0002931