BENCH WARRANT - LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF - HARASSMENT
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
At approximately 1108 hours, on September 19, 2025, the Western Lebanon County Regional PD initiated a traffic stop of a gold in color, Chevrolet Traverse in the 300 block West Main Street, Annville, PA, 17003. The driver of the vehicle was identified as Dustin S. Livermore, of Harrisburg, who currently had a Bench Warrant out of the Lebanon County Sheriff's Department for Failure to Appear (Original offense: Harassment). The warrant was verified and Livermore was taken into custody. Livermore was transported to Lebanon County Central Booking on the warrant. Additionally, Livermore was cited for driving on a suspended license (DUI related). Also, the registered owner of the vehicle was cited with Inspection and Emissions violations.
Location
300 block West Main Street
Annville, PA 17003
Arrest Date
Sep 19, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25-0006593