1 counts Unlawful Dissemination of Intimate Image
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On March 9, 2020, Palmyra Police charged Ryan McLaughlin with 1 count of Unlawful Dissemination of Intimate Image. The charge is a result of McLaughlin disseminating an intimate photo of a former partner on February 22, 2020.
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2020