(1) 780-113 (a )(31)
(1) 780-113 (a )(32)
(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Controlled Substance By Per Not Reg
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 2/25/2020, charges were filed against Glenn Dennien Neff Jr. for Possession of a small amount of marijuana, Unlawful possession of drug paraphernalia, and Unlawful possession of a controlled substance. The charges were filed through the Magisterial District Judge's office. The charges stemmed from an incident at the location of 101 S. Railroad St., Room 407, Palmyra, PA 17078. During the investigation, a small amount of marihuana, drug paraphernalia and an additional narcotic were found.
Location
101 South Railroad Street
Room 407
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Feb 25, 2020
Reference ID
2019-2707