(780-113A30)(F) Possession w/Intent to Deliver(1 count); (780-113A16)(Misd) (1 count)
(18) 903 A1-Criminal Conspiracy
35780-113A32 Possession of Drug paraphernalia M
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 12/5/2019 the Lebanon County Detectives obtained an arrested warrant for GENAVEVE NESSINGER, charging her with Possession with the intent to deliver heroin and related charges.
On 1/25/2020 Palmyra Police were in the area of 4 East High St and attempted to serve this warrant. Contact was made at the address and NESSINGER was taken into custody. She was transported to Lebanon County Central Booking for processing.
Location
4 East High St
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jan 26, 2020
Reference ID
20-0000344
Disposition
p