(1 COUNT) DUI - INCAPABLE OF SAFE DRIVING (MISDEMENOR)
(1 COUNT) DRIVING ON RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY (SUMMARY)
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On June 22nd, 2025, at 0339 hours the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department conducted a traffic stop on a gray Toyota Prius in the first block of North White Oak Street Annville. During the traffic stop it was determined that Ryan Patrick Odonnell was intoxicated. Odonnell was taken into custody and charged with a single count of DUI Incapable of Safe Driving (Misdemeanor) and a single count of Driving on the Right Side of Roadway (Summary).
Location
1st Block North White Oak Street
Annville, PA 17003
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
25-0004001