2 counts of disorderly conduct.
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 12/22/21, at approximately 1937 hours, the Palmyra Police Department was dispatched to the area of the 1st Block of S. Mark St. for a disturbance. Upon arrival, it was discovered that there were two adult females involved in a physical and verbal altercation. Danielle Pfautz was identified as one of the actors for this incident.
On 1/18/2022 disorderly conduct charges were filed on Pfautz.
Location
1ST BLOCK S. MARK ST.
PALMYRA, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
21-0006038