Disorderly Conduct (S)
& Harassment (S)
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 11/27/21, at approximately 1620 hours, Palmyra Police Department was called to investigate a disturbance in the area of the 1st Block of S. Mark St. This incident was overheard by several residents in the area. As a result of the investigation, Danielle Pfautz was found to have been involved in a physical altercation with two other individuals and was charged with Harassment and Disorderly Conduct through the Magisterial District Judge's Office.
Location
1ST BLOCK S. MARK ST.
PALMYRA, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
21-0005643