(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
On September 22nd, 2025, at 1744 hours, the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department was detailed to 1455 East Main Street Annville Township for a Domestic. Upon arrival officers met with the victim who advised he was assaulted by his live-in girlfriend Danielle PHILLIPPY, resulting in him having fresh injuries visible to officers. Prior to the arrival of WLCRPD, PHILLIPPY had fled the area.
After investigation, a Non-Traffic citation was filed against PHILLIPPY for a single count of Harassment, a summary offense.
Location
1455 EAST MAIN STREET
ANNVILLE, PA 17003
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25-0006698