Bench Warrant - Domestic Relations
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 12/9/22, at approximately 0800 hours, Palmyra Police initiated contact with a green in color Saturn Vue in the 500 Block of South Franklin Street. The driver and sole occupant was identified as Kyle Smith, who was confirmed to have a bench warrant out of the Lebanon County Sheriff's Department for domestic relations. Smith was taken into custody and transported to Lebanon County Central Booking.
Location
500 BLOCK SOUTH FRANKLIN STREET
PALMYRA, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-0005856