Disorderly Conduct
Harassment
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 11/27/21, at approximately 1620 hours, the Palmyra Police Department was called to respond to the area of the 1st Block of S. Mark St. for a disturbance, which was heard by multiple nearby residents. During the course of the investigation for this incident it was found that Johnna Thomas had been involved in a physical altercation. Non-Traffic Citations for Disorderly Conduct and Harassment were filed against Johnna Thomas through the Magisterial District Judge's Office.
Location
1ST BLOCK S. MARK ST.
PALMYRA, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
21-0005643