Bench Warrant - Possession of Controlled Substance (M)
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
On 1/2/2025 at 1743 hours, WLCRPD initiated a traffic stop at 901 East Main Street in Palmyra for traffic violations. During the stop, police identified an occupant of the vehicle to be Sky Wagner. Wagner was found to have a Lebanon County bench warrant for Possession of a Controlled Substance. Wagner was placed under arrest for the warrant and taken to Lebanon County Booking.
Location
901 East Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25-0000039